AKCIE
Poradie. | Meno a priezvisko |
---|---|
1 | Gašparovič Dávid(JAVORINKA LEVOČA) |
2 | Petráš Peter(TJ STO LETANOVCE) |
3 - 4 | Pacák Marián(ŠKST TOPSPIN MARGECANY) |
3 - 4 | Harabin Matej(1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK) |
5 - 8 | Hovanec Tomáš(ŠKP PŠ KOŠICE) |
5 - 8 | Kovalčík Kamil(1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK) |
5 - 8 | Plačko Dávid(JAVORINKA LEVOČA) |
5 - 8 | Bohunčák František(ŠKST SPIŠSKÝ ŠTVRTOK) |
9 - 16 | Pavlotty Anton(ŠKST HUMENNÉ) |
9 - 16 | Pisarčík Peter(ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK) |
9 - 16 | Pisarčiková Frederika(ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK) |
9 - 16 | Černický Marián(JAVORINKA LEVOČA) |
9 - 16 | Matava Matúš(MŠK "SLAVOJ" STO SP. BELÁ) |
9 - 16 | Tkáč Samuel(STŠK OBEC HRABUŠICE) |
9 - 16 | Kapinus Ľubomír(ŠKST SPIŠSKÝ ŠTVRTOK) |
9 - 16 | Toporcer Peter(ŠKST SPIŠSKÝ ŠTVRTOK) |
17 - 26 | Faix Michal(STO SPIŠSKÉ BYSTRÉ) |
17 - 26 | Jeleník Dominik(ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK) |
17 - 26 | Štucka Ján(STK STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA/JAKUBANY) |
17 - 26 | Krajňák Matúš(JAVORINKA LEVOČA) |
17 - 26 | Bolha Slavomír(ŠK ISTER BRATISLAVA) |
17 - 26 | Kovalčík Tomáš(1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK) |
17 - 26 | Pekarčík Ján(STO POPRAD - VEĽKÁ) |
17 - 26 | Dunčko Vladimír(ŠKST SPIŠSKÝ ŠTVRTOK) |
17 - 26 | Kandráč Ladislav(TJ STO LETANOVCE) |
17 - 26 | Uhrín Samuel(TJ STO LETANOVCE) |
27 - 39 | Bujňák Tibor(ŠK VETERÁN POPRAD) |
27 - 39 | Balogh Slavomír(JAVORINKA LEVOČA) |
27 - 39 | Caltík Ján(ŠKST SPIŠSKÝ ŠTVRTOK) |
27 - 39 | Regecová Nikola(ŠK VETERÁN POPRAD) |
27 - 39 | Forgáč Matúš(Kĺčov) |
27 - 39 | Soboňa Rastislav(ŠK VETERÁN POPRAD) |
27 - 39 | Javorský Ladislav(ŠKST SPIŠSKÝ ŠTVRTOK) |
27 - 39 | Szentivanyi Peter(TJ SOKOL JAKUBANY) |
27 - 39 | Seman Jaroslav(JAVORINKA LEVOČA) |
27 - 39 | Čarnogurský Michal(MŠK "SLAVOJ" STO SP. BELÁ) |
27 - 39 | Funket Anton(SEVERKA KEŽMAROK) |
27 - 39 | Suranovský Stanislav(OŠK ARNUTOVCE) |
27 - 39 | Mušuta Augustín(TJ STO LETANOVCE) |
40 - 52 | Gladiš Štefan(STO SLOVAN VYŠNÉ RUŽBACHY) |
40 - 52 | Dragoš Slavomír(STO SPIŠSKÉ BYSTRÉ) |
40 - 52 | Lacko Roman(Kĺčov) |
40 - 52 | Lorinc Marcel(Kĺčov) |
40 - 52 | Popadič Kamil(Fridek-Místek) |
40 - 52 | Suchý Viliam(JAVORINKA LEVOČA) |
40 - 52 | Hozza Peter(ŠKST SPIŠSKÝ ŠTVRTOK) |
40 - 52 | Popadič Peter(STŠK OBEC HRABUŠICE) |
40 - 52 | Popadič Ján(ŠK VETERÁN POPRAD) |
40 - 52 | Urban Denis(TJ STO LETANOVCE) |
40 - 52 | Lapšanská Mária(TJ SPIŠSKÝ ŠTIAVNIK) |
40 - 52 | Gašparovič Tomáš(TJ DUNAJEC SP.STARÁ VES - LESNICA) |
40 - 52 | Dzurila Dalibor(Kĺčov) |
53 - 54 | Klimo Július(STO SPIŠSKÉ BYSTRÉ) |
53 - 54 | Kosa Matej(ŠKST BANIČNÉ) |