TEXNET Cup 2017 - Dvojhra - 29.04.2017

Celkové poradie

AKCIE
Poradie.Meno a priezvisko
1 Kapinus Ľubomír(ŠKST SPIŠSKÝ ŠTVRTOK)
2 Šiška Emil(ŠKST TOPSPIN MARGECANY)
3 - 4 Petráš Peter(TJ STO LETANOVCE)
3 - 4 Pitoňák Peter(ŠK VETERÁN POPRAD)
5 - 8 Kovalčík Kamil(1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK)
5 - 8 Milan Martin(ŠKST SPIŠSKÝ ŠTVRTOK)
5 - 8 Škára Martin(1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK)
5 - 8 Sagula Jaroslav(STO BBF SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES)
9 - 16 Uhrín Samuel(TJ STO LETANOVCE)
9 - 16 Tkáč Samuel(STŠK OBEC HRABUŠICE)
9 - 16 Benko Miroslav(ADENTO SVIT)
9 - 16 Krajňák Matúš(JAVORINKA LEVOČA)
9 - 16 Benko Martin(STO POPRAD - VEĽKÁ)
9 - 16 Toporcer Peter(ŠKST SPIŠSKÝ ŠTVRTOK)
9 - 16 Plačko Dávid(JAVORINKA LEVOČA)
9 - 16 Kandráč Ladislav(TJ STO LETANOVCE)
17 - 20 Kovalčík Tomáš(1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK)
17 - 20 Balogh Slavomír(JAVORINKA LEVOČA)
17 - 20 Seman Jaroslav(JAVORINKA LEVOČA)
17 - 20 Černický Marián(JAVORINKA LEVOČA)
21 - 30 Popadič Ján(ŠK VETERÁN POPRAD)
21 - 30 Farkašovský Tomáš(OŠK ARNUTOVCE)
21 - 30 Bohunčák František(ŠKST SPIŠSKÝ ŠTVRTOK)
21 - 30 Pecko Peter(STK STARÁ LESNÁ)
21 - 30 Šebest Michal(ADENTO SVIT)
21 - 30 Lešundák Jozef(1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK)
21 - 30 Bolha Slavomír(ŠK ISTER BRATISLAVA)
21 - 30 Klimo Július(STO SPIŠSKÉ BYSTRÉ)
21 - 30 Suchý Viliam(JAVORINKA LEVOČA)
21 - 30 Szentivanyi Peter(TJ Sokol Jakubany)
31 - 40 Toporcer Štefan(ŠKST SPIŠSKÝ ŠTVRTOK)
31 - 40 Javorský Ladislav(ŠKST SPIŠSKÝ ŠTVRTOK)
31 - 40 Hozza Peter(ŠKST SPIŠSKÝ ŠTVRTOK)
31 - 40 Šleboda Eduard(1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK)
31 - 40 Vitko Jozef(STO SPIŠSKÉ BYSTRÉ)
31 - 40 Caltík Ján(ŠKST SPIŠSKÝ ŠTVRTOK)
31 - 40 Gladiš Štefan(STO SLOVAN VYŠNÉ RUŽBACHY)
31 - 40 Štucka Ján(STK STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA/JAKUBANY)
31 - 40 Dunčko Vladimír(ŠKST SPIŠSKÝ ŠTVRTOK)
31 - 40 Štucka Jozef(STK STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA/JAKUBANY)
41 - 46 Černický Ľubomír(MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO)
41 - 46 Dragoš Slavomír(STO SPIŠSKÉ BYSTRÉ)
41 - 46 Bujňák Tibor(ŠKST SPIŠSKÝ ŠTVRTOK)
41 - 46 Milan Vladimír(ŠKST SPIŠSKÝ ŠTVRTOK)
41 - 46 Hiščar Stanislav(SEVERKA KEŽMAROK)
41 - 46 Funket Anton(SEVERKA KEŽMAROK)